Sligo GAA Fixtures April 12-13



Expert Electrical Sligo U14 Football League Division 1

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: Monsignor Hynes Park, (Round: Round 2), St Molaise Gaels V Castleconnor 18:30,  Ref: Cathal Martyn

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: Connolly Park, (Round: Round 2), Owenmore Gaels V Drumcliffe/Rosses Pt 18:30,  Ref: Bill Carty

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: Kent Park, (Round: Round 2), St Mary’s V Tubbercurry/Cloonacool 18:30,  Ref: John Doyle

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: Riverstown Community Park, (Round: Round 2), Shamrock Gaels V CooleraStrandhill 18:30,  Ref: Gavin Cawley

 

Expert Electrical Sligo U14 Football League Division 2 Group 1

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: Enniscrone/Kilglass, (Round: Round 1), Enniscrone/Kilglass V Tourlestrane 18:30,  Ref: TJ Keaveney

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: Geevagh, (Round: Round 1), Geevagh/St.Michaels V St John’s 18:30,  Ref: Conor Conway

 

Expert Electrical Sligo U14 Football League Division 2 Group 2

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: I.T. Sligo Grounds, (Round: Round 1), Calry/St Joseph’s V Eastern Harps 18:30,  Ref: Seamus Hoey

Thu, 12 Apr,

Venue: St.Farnan’s Community Park, (Round: Round 1), St Farnan’s V Coolaney/Mullinabreena 19:00,  Ref: Gus Chapman

 

 

Expert Electrical Sligo Minor Football League Division 1

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Monsignor Hynes Park, (Round: Round 5), St Molaise Gaels V Tourlestrane 18:30,  Ref: Gerard Higgins

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Curry, (Round: Round 5), Curry V Easkey/Enniscrone/Kilglass 18:30,  Ref: Gus Chapman

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Fr. Kevin Brehony Park, (Round: Round 5), Eastern Harps V Owenmore Gaels 18:30,  Ref: Declan Haran

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Shamrock Gaels Park, (Round: Round 5), Shamrock Gaels V Ballymote/Bunninadden 18:30,  Ref: John Gilmartin

 

Expert Electrical Sligo Minor Football League Division 2 Group 1

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Nace O’Dowd Park, (Round: Round 3), Coolaney/Mullinabreena V St Mary’s 18:30,  Ref: Joe Hynes

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: St.Brendan’s GAA Park, (Round: Round 3), Castleconnor V Tubbercurry/Cloonacool 19:00,  Ref: Ollie Golden

 

Expert Electrical Sligo Minor Football League Division 2 Group 2

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence Pitch 2, (Round: Round 5), Calry/St Joseph’s V St Farnans/ St Patricks 18:30,  Ref: Gavin Cawley

Fri, 13 Apr,

Venue: Stenson Park, (Round: Round 5), St John’s V Geevagh/St.Michaels 18:30,  Ref: John Griffin

 



Related