07-05-2017 (Sun) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Championship Group A | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Sean Mac Cumhaill | 14:00 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | V | St Michael’s | |||
Gaelic Park | 14:00 | Bundoran | V | Malin | |||
06-05-2017 (Sat) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Championship Group B | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Termon | 19:00 | Termon | V | Naomh Muire Lower Rosses | |||
Hibernian Park | 19:00 | Burt | V | Killybegs | |||
07-05-2017 (Sun) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Championship Group C | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Glenswilly | 14:00 | Glenswilly | V | Ardara | |||
Kilcar | 14:00 | Kilcar | V | Gaoth Dobhair | |||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Championship Group D | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Dungloe | 14:00 | Dungloe | V | Naomh Conáil | |||
Four Masters | 14:00 | Four Masters | V | St Eunan’s | |||
06-05-2017 (Sat) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Intermediate Championship Group A | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Pairc na nGael | 19:00 | Naomh Columba | V | Naomh Bríd | |||
Cloughaneely | 19:00 | Cloughaneely | V | Fanad Gaels | |||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Intermediate Championship Group B | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Moyle Park | 19:00 | Milford | V | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | |||
Naomh Ultan | 19:00 | Naomh Ultan | V | Carndonagh | |||
07-05-2017 (Sun) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Intermediate Championship Group C | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
C.L.G. Bun Cranncha | 14:00 | Buncrana | V | Downings | |||
Glenfin | 14:00 | Glenfin | V | St Naul’s | |||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureSenior B Championship Group A | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Sean Mac Cumhaill | 12:30 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | V | St Michael’s | |||
Gaelic Park | 12:30 | Bundoran | V | Malin | |||
06-05-2017 (Sat) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureSenior B Championship Group B | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Termon | 17:30 | Termon | V | Naomh Muire Lower Rosses | |||
Hibernian Park | 17:30 | Burt | V | Killybegs | |||
07-05-2017 (Sun) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureSenior B Championship Group C | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Glenswilly | 12:30 | Glenswilly | V | Ardara | |||
Kilcar | 12:30 | Kilcar | V | Gaoth Dobhair | |||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureSenior B Championship Group D | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Dungloe | 12:30 | Dungloe | V | Naomh Conáil | |||
Four Masters | 12:30 | Four Masters | V | St Eunan’s | |||
06-05-2017 (Sat) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureIntermediate B Championship Group B | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Moyle Park | 17:30 | Milford | V | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | |||
Naomh Ultan | 17:30 | Naomh Ultan | V | Carndonagh | |||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureIntermediate B Championship Group A | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Pairc na nGael | 17:30 | Naomh Columba | V | Naomh Bríd | |||
Cloughaneely | 17:30 | Cloughaneely | V | Fanad Gaels | |||
07-05-2017 (Sun) | |||||||
Michael Murphy Sports & LeisureIntermediate B Championship Group C | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Buncrana | 12:30 | Buncrana | V | Downings | |||
Glenfin | 12:30 | Glenfin | V | St Naul’s | |||
06-05-2017 (Sat) | |||||||
AllSportStore.com AllSportStore.com Division 3 | |||||||
Round 3 | |||||||
Moville | 18:30 | Moville | V | Letterkenny Gaels | |||
Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer | |||||||
AllSportStore.com AllSportStore.com Division 4 | |||||||
Round 5 | |||||||
Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin | 18:00 | Naomh Pádraig Muff | V | Naomh Colmcille | |||
Lifford | 18:00 | Naomh Pádraig Lifford | V | Na Rossa | |||
Crampsey Park | 18:00 | Urris | V | Carndonagh | |||
Convoy | 18:00 | Convoy | V | Robert Emmets | |||
AllSportStore.com AllSportStore.com Division 5 | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Glenties | 18:00 | Naomh Conáil | V | Glenswilly | |||
Referee: Lee Jordan | |||||||
AllSportStore.com AllSportStore.com Division 3 Reserve | |||||||
Round 3 | |||||||
Moville | 17:00 | Moville | V | Letterkenny Gaels | |||
Referee: Leo Devenney | |||||||
AllSportStore.com AllSportStore.com Division 4 Reserve | |||||||
Round 5 | |||||||
Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin | 19:00 | Naomh Pádraig Muff | V | Naomh Colmcille | |||
Crampsey Park | 19:30 | Urris | V | Carndonagh | |||
05-05-2017 (Fri) | |||||||
AllSportStore.com AllSportStore.com Hurling League | |||||||
Round 5 | |||||||
19:00 | Buncrana | V | Sean Mac Cumhaill | ||||
Father Tierney Park | 19:00 | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | V | Setanta |